Sunday, 26 June 2022
Login |  Register 
Station Promotions Announcements

Add Announcement


"Mow Grass, Burn Gas and Spend Cash" Qualifiers

HERE ARE THE PEOPLE WHO HAVE QUALIFIED SO FAR!!!

 

  1. Joy Moore- Hiawatha
  2. Mary Kay Wenger- Sabetha
  3. Delmer Gruber- Falls CIty
  4. Tammy Curtis -Pawnee City
  5. Dwight Meyer -Falls City
  6. Benjie Scholl -Falls City
  7. Diane Ramsey -Omaha
  8. Patrick Stamper -Falls City
  9. Dennis Becker -Seneca
  10. Grant Gubbels -Lincoln
  11. Alex McKim -Falls city
  12. john Haug -Baileyville
  13. Brian mcKim -Falls City
  14. Kenny Killingsworth -Falls City
  15. Terry Dettmann -Auburn
  16. Janell Haug -Baileyville
  17. Amy Nussbaum -Falls City
  18. Marcia Morehead -FallsCity
  19. Jere Ramsey Lester -Papillion
  20. Dessie Scholl -Falls City
  21. Cheryl Tiner -Falls City
  22. Mike Tiner
  23. Luke scoby -Sabetha
  24. Kim oliver -Falls city
  25. Levi Lemkuhl -Hiawatha
  26. Brooke Gerdes -Auburn
  27. Jay Gerdes -Auburn
  28. Richard Strecker -Verdon
  29. Carol Strecker -Verdon
  30. Delmer Gruber -Falls City
  31. Kim Schawang -Falls City
  32. Cole Schawang -Falls City
  33. Derek Gyura -Pawnee City
  34. Dollie Dettmann -Auburn
  35. Cauy Rokey -Sabetha
  36. Rita Menold -Sabetha
  37. Michelle Georg -Sabetha
  38. Brianna Kruse -Fairview
  39. Tim Yadon -Sabetha
  40. Mollie Yadon -Sabetha
  41. Bob Olberding -Falls city
  42. Taylor Menold -Sabetha
  43. Wyatt Olberding -Salem
  44. Lori Gruber -Morill
  45. Steve France -Falls City
  46. Kayla Stritt -Bern
  47. Nathan Streit -Bern
  48. Jaclyn Rokey-Sabetha
  49. Dave Ralston -Falls city
  50. Cory Joy -Sabetha KS
  51. Corey Gorman -Fairview
  52. Elaine Kramer -Sabetha
  53. Jody Strahm -Sabetha
  54. Kari Hertzel -Sabetha
  55. Nathan Edelman -Sabetha
  56. Brain Friedrichs -Marysville
  57. Marlene Edelman -Sabetha
  58. Steve France -Falls City
  59. Francis Goeckel -Hanover
  60. Cindy Ralstom -Falls City
  61. Eric Rokey
  62. Austin Keim -Sabetha
  63. Glenn Hennigan -Sabetha
  64. Kathy Ennneking -Sabetha
  65. Deb Gruber -Falls City
  66. Shirley Watkins- Goff
  67. Janice Reiss - Cummings
  68. Carolyn Kane - Atchison
  69. Randy Kane - Atchison
  70. Erin Kane - Atchison
  71. Fred Brushwood - St. Joseph
  72. Brian Harris - Atchison
  73. Colton Grippin - Atchison
  74. Mark Harris - Atchison
  75. Christian Wessel - Atchison
  76. Alane Hanshaw - Atchison 
  77. Janie Pickman - Atchison 
  78. Sherry Aitken -Falls City
  79. Arturo Papa-Silva -Sabetha
  80. Levi Orton -Sabetha
  81. Josh Long -Robinson
  82. Ruth Heuer -Hiawatha
  83. Jose Carrillo -Horton
  84. Kathy Hendrick -Hiawatha
  85. Jason Teel -Highland
  86. Greg Davis -Hiawatha
  87. Diane Davis-Hiawatha
  88. Carla Hampton -Hiawatha
  89. Charlene Chellew -Hiawatha
  90. Jim Rupe -Hiawatha
  91. Cathy Scholz -Atchison
  92. Lynn Lierz -Seneca
  93. Jane Ploeger -Hiawatha
  94. Neil Lemons -Sabetha
  95. Brenda Thornton -Hiawatha
  96. Keith Erdley -Hiawatha
  97. Anna Fuhrman -Hiawatha
  98. Craig Spilker -Hiawatha
  99. Mike Huckaby -Hiawatha
  100. Brandon Christenson -Seneca
  101. Jennifer Huckaby -Hiawatha
  102. Cody Allen -Overland Park
  103. Pam Smith- Hiawatha
  104. Ashley Martinez -Hiawatha
  105. Terry Fuhrman -Hiawatha
  106. Denese Wolney -Hiawtha
  107. Greg Simmons  -Denton
  108. Carol Kohake -Seneca
  109. Cheryl Knight -Corning
  110. Jesse Knight -Corning
  111. Kenny Tanking- Holton
  112. Jolene Holthaus -Seneca
  113. Cindy Nelson- Manhattan
  114. Holly Schmitz -Baileyville
  115. Megan Schulgans -Corning
  116. Helen Ashton- Horton
  117. Carolyn Kane - Atchison 



©2022 MSC News
Hiawatha, Ks 66434
EEO Public Report
KNZA - KLZA - KMZA - KTNC - KAIR
Powered by Radio Media Group
172.70.174.205